1 2 3
Welcome to Indominus Online
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1KarySThief Thief546878639353
2Killer_DmGThief Thief181174270049
3Mr_DestinyThief Thief113426204101
4SeveriamThief Thief96167176042
5bebo_kevanThief Thief13277100352
6SyaDaThief Thief7005993459
7__BeckyG__1Thief Thief1311092985
8ItachiThief Thief794386018
9JaFosteThief Thief4247964079
10WarxThief Thief4321646816
11TheMexicanThief Thief2147641276
12_Proxy_Thief Thief1464239842
13BloodEyesThief Thief036908
14iCheeTaThief Thief2080334513
15debufferThief Thief2957832421
16Suicide_Thief Thief2163025230
17SraDeathThief Thief024795
18O_OThief Thief2469224692
19AsterixThief Thief2340923409
20HopeThief Thief966422264
21AnjelinnaThief Thief785822258
22Arthy20M4t4rThief Thief2184521845
23LiquitThief Thief2120821208
24ConnectionThief Thief1715617156
25[Sup]MarnieThief Thief180016889
26AlchemistThief Thief1644816448
27BrutalitoThief Thief1448216282
28AranyThief Thief1606816068
29VN_SwordThief Thief174015542
30SolidThief Thief875614156
31KanyenkeThief Thief797413468
32FreakThief Thief1321213212
33IchidaThief Thief215812958
34HillaryThief Thief901412614
35BardgiThief Thief38311183
36QuyDaXoaThief Thief636711150
37imogenThief Thief010076
38RobinHoodThief Thief96269626
39HacHaiDuongThief Thief13958595
40DeadSkullThief Thief31528552
41_Anonym_Thief Thief63988198
42_Hilary_Thief Thief71517151
43Bi6BoyThief Thief69436943
44R4V3N4Thief Thief50136813
45ScarletThief Thief50136813
46KimberleyWexThief Thief14796469
47HolyKnightThief Thief6286234
48[Sup]esoThief Thief5065581
49SnIPeR_ShoTThief Thief36845457
50DrowRangerThief Thief05152
Indominus Official Trailer

DMCA.com Protection Status

Server Time
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: Aftermath Tax: -20%
Hotan: dummy Tax: 0%
Server info:

Server info : Indominus Online

Players online: 185/1000
Max online: 1000
IP Limit 8
IP Fortress Limit 1
System: Job/Drop/Coin
Server Type: PVE
IndominusTeam: [SA] Dekor
Experience rate: 150x
Party Experience rate: 200x
Gold drop coeficent: 15x
Item drop coeficent: 60x
Degree: D14
Server Cap: Cap130
Max Alchemy: +18 ( with adv its +20)

Status :Online

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 11160
Characters: 13053
Guilds: 524
Facebook
Our Partner Sites
PrvSro BackLink
Discord Channel