1 2 3
Welcome to Indominus Online
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1GoodZillaHunter Hunter28605695170270801
2STCommanderHunter Hunter3026001980258394
3DaudaHunter Hunter2176406933017444
4ZariyahHunter Hunter1691917428172549
5WolverineHunter Hunter522157775710905
6DracarysHunter Hunter3015030150
7KonvexHunter Hunter18438040661
81StCommanderHunter Hunter3648391681
9QinnHunter Hunter345887231
10BadArchHunter Hunter99825361
11Lord_DavidHunter Hunter00
12HandOfDeathHunter Hunter00
13GangStarHunter Hunter00
14NeverGiveUPHunter Hunter00
15Indra_Hunter Hunter00
16RichiieHunter Hunter00
17AnnihiLationHunter Hunter00
Indominus Official Trailer

DMCA.com Protection Status

Server Time
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: dummy Tax: 0%
Hotan: dummy Tax: 0%
Server info:

Server info : Indominus Online

Players online: 56/1000
Max online: 1000
IP Limit 6
PC Limit 4
IP Fortress Limit 1
System: Job/Drop/Coin
Server Type: PVE
IndominusOwner: [SA] Dekor
Supporter's: none
Experience rate: 150x
Party Experience rate: 200x
Gold drop coeficent: 15x
Item drop coeficent: 60x
Degree: D14
Server Cap: Cap130
Max Alchemy: +18 ( with adv its +20)

Status :Online

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 717
Characters: 583
Guilds: 27
Facebook
Our Partner Sites
PrvSro BackLink Flag Counter
Discord Channel