1 2 3
Welcome to Indominus Online
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1SnowTrader Trader-18868684812061044700
2JacksonTrader Trader15397221421366508244
3BlueTrader Trader01349581848
4Trade4EverTrader Trader12742229861215792660
5HyperTrader Trader11642212501083300154
6DecytTrader Trader10309205291029599707
7OffTrader Trader19651330111005123528
8_Anarchy_Trader Trader-585480336823741083
9CyrusTrader Trader558329849742259568
10AryaTrader Trader502746649694434732
11NoTimeForFunTrader Trader228263421513771444
12BlueVNTrader Trader146129775472739892
13GhostTrader Trader289823925442386660
14BR_TraceTrader Trader78217477403520100
15OxideTrader Trader0292338132
16ValikieTrader Trader3784324269092500
17GoodZilllaTrader Trader142352351255594948
18SmakaaTrader Trader188237705242756184
19AxLTrader Trader164288666231974187
20ChanQuaDiTrader Trader90357910226118808
21_AmyLeeee_Trader Trader82704693180357888
22GoodZillaHunter Hunter28605695170270801
23SoSunTrader Trader110529485162923425
24AresTrader Trader24353765161632908
25ViserionTrader Trader11339376135044298
26giloknrTrader Trader12405625133152439
27KosmosaiikTrader Trader48225573122519808
28ll_AnGel_llTrader Trader42023523121576008
29MikeeMykanicTrader Trader19994580117506304
30EvilSoulTrader Trader83647865103901772
31DeStInETrader Trader4693987991170702
32KapraTrader Trader4210062985776651
33STCommanderHunter Hunter3026001980258394
34RamoTrader Trader2358028176646892
35Calle13Trader Trader2877702637219068
36DragonKinGTrader Trader3208367936830352
37DaudaHunter Hunter2176406933017444
38ReedTrader Trader564593929963904
39ZariyahHunter Hunter1691917428172549
40SteelTrader Trader-177687840521451224
41ScrambleThief Thief65654049057099
42WolverineHunter Hunter522157775710905
43DracarysHunter Hunter3015030150
44GGWPThief Thief76717671
45KonvexHunter Hunter18438040661
46TheShieldTrader Trader7668113211
47OrbanViktorTrader Trader5028533861
481StCommanderHunter Hunter3648391681
49Damec_HUNTrader Trader1632846581
50JackSparrowTrader Trader781841121
Indominus Official Trailer

DMCA.com Protection Status

Server Time
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: dummy Tax: 0%
Hotan: dummy Tax: 0%
Server info:

Server info : Indominus Online

Players online: 56/1000
Max online: 1000
IP Limit 6
PC Limit 4
IP Fortress Limit 1
System: Job/Drop/Coin
Server Type: PVE
IndominusOwner: [SA] Dekor
Supporter's: none
Experience rate: 150x
Party Experience rate: 200x
Gold drop coeficent: 15x
Item drop coeficent: 60x
Degree: D14
Server Cap: Cap130
Max Alchemy: +18 ( with adv its +20)

Status :Online

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 717
Characters: 583
Guilds: 27
Facebook
Our Partner Sites
PrvSro BackLink Flag Counter
Discord Channel